Fotboll
►
20240413
►
Kiel - Osnabrück
11:00 - lördag 13/4
-
Kiel
Fotboll
2. Bundesliga
Osnabrück
Fotboll -
2. Bundesliga
lördag, 13 april
10:00
Freiburg - Wolfsburg
Bundesliga damer
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Linköping
Allsvenskan, damer
11:00
Piteå - AFC Eskilstuna
Ettan norra
11:00
Kolding - Vendsyssel
Danmark Division 1
11:00
Wehen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
11:00
Stockholm Internazionale - Karlbergs BK
Ettan norra
11:00
Ängelholm - Rosengård
Ettan södra
11:00
Vasalund - Täby FK
Ettan norra
11:00
Onsala - Ljungskile
Ettan södra
11:00
Paderborn - Karlsruhe
2. Bundesliga
11:00
Eskilstuna - Jitex
Elitettan
11:00
Kiel - Osnabrück
2. Bundesliga
11:30
Newcastle - Tottenham
Premier League
11:30
Leeds - Blackburn
Championship
12:00
Atletico Madrid - Girona
La Liga
12:00
Århus - Bröndby
Danska ligan, damer
12:00
Malmo FF Women - Umeå
Elitettan
12:00
Sundsvall - Gamla Upsala Women
Elitettan
13:00
Landskrona - Oddevold
Superettan
13:00
Häcken - Norrköping
Allsvenskan, damer
13:00
KIF Örebro - Hammarby
Allsvenskan, damer
13:00
Mjällby - AIK
Allsvenskan
13:00
Lecce - Empoli
Serie A
13:00
Djurgården - Trelleborg
Allsvenskan, damer
13:00
Varbergs BoIS - Östersund
Superettan
13:30
Leipzig - Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
13:30
Bayern München - Köln
Bundesliga
13:30
Mainz - Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
13:30
Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
13:30
Bochum - Heidenheim
Bundesliga
14:00
Burnley - Brighton
Premier League
14:00
Jönköping - Falkenberg
Ettan södra
14:00
Nottingham - Wolverhampton
Premier League
14:00
Bollstanäs - Kalmar
Elitettan
14:00
Torslanda IK - Olympic
Ettan södra
14:00
Brentford - Sheffield U
Premier League
14:00
Nordic United - Sollentuna
Ettan norra
14:00
West Bromwich - Sunderland
Championship
14:00
Manchester C - Luton
Premier League
14:15
Rayo Vallecano - Getafe
La Liga
15:30
Västerås SK - Halmstad
Allsvenskan
16:00
Torino - Juventus
Serie A
16:30
Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
16:30
Bournemouth - Manchester U
Premier League
16:30
Helsingör - Hilleröd
Danmark Division 1
16:30
Mallorca - Real Madrid
La Liga
17:00
Kolding - Nordsjælland
Danska ligan, damer
18:30
Schalke - Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga
18:45
Bologna - Monza
Serie A
19:00
Cadiz - Barcelona
La Liga